Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Track

Home > breadcrumbs: High School > breadcrumbs: Athletics > breadcrumbs: Track >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Smith Center Track Results

April 11, 2019

EVENT PLACE ATHLETE TIME/DISTANCE
Women 100 Meter Dash 9 Ebner, Kenlee 15.77
Women 100 Meter Dash 1 Beach, Alexi 13.42
Women 100 Meter Dash 2 Schemper, Ava 13.64
Women 200 Meter Dash 1 Beach, Alexi 27.40
Women 200 Meter Dash 2 Schemper, Ava 28.00
Women 200 Meter Dash 6 Hunnacutt, Emma 30.40
Women 400 Meter Dash 2 Babcock, Abby 1:03.01
Women 400 Meter Dash 7 Kenney, Emmie 1:07.04
Women 400 Meter Dash 8 Schemper, Ava 1:10.59
Women 800 Meter Run 6 Pakkebier, Kay 2:49.53
Women 1600 Meter Run 7 Hoover, Abbey 6:47.82
Women 1600 Meter Run 8 Kennedy, Ashlynn 6:55.52
Women 3200 Meter Run 5 Hoover, Abbey 14:17.94
Women 3200 Meter Run 7 Kennedy, Collette 15:14.70
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 2 Boydston, Mady 18.84
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 3 Jacobs, Meredith 52.28
Women 300 Meter Hurdles 7 Boydston, Mady 59.59
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 1 Phillipsburg 52.36
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Weight 2 Phillipsburg 1:00.47
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3 Phillipsburg 4:29.56
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 1 Phillipsburg 11:13.30
Women High Jump 6 Jacobs,Meredith J4-08.00
Women High Jump 8 Babcock, Abby 4-04.00
Women Pole Vault 7 Keeten, Meg J7-06.00
Women Pole Vault 7 Storz, Kenzie J7-06.00
Women Pole Vault 8 Cheney, Caitlyn J7-00.00
Women Long Jump 3 Wood, Lexie J15-06.75
Women Long Jump 9 Storz, Kenzie 13-09.25
Women Triple Jump 2 Jacobs, Meredith J33-07.75
Women Triple Jump 4 Wood, Lexie J32-04.50
Women Shot Put 1 Babcock,Ashley 39-06.50
Women Shot Put 7 Salinas, Nyla 29-03.50
Women Shot Put 11 McDonald, Mya 27-03.00
Women Discus Throw 1 Babcock, Ashley 105-00
Women Discus Throw 9 Salinas, Nyla 80-09
Women Discus Throw 13 McDonald, Mya 74-09
Women Javelin Throw 3 Babcock, Ashley 115-01
Women Javelin Throw 6 McDonald, Mya 94-06
Women Javelin Throw 15 Russell, Kyleigh 67-11
Men 200 Meter Dash 13 Ford, Jeremy 28.18
Men 800 Meter Run 3 Schemper, Nick 2:15.89
Men 800 Meter Run 5 Ford, Joel 2:19.28
Men 800 Meter Run 9 Beckman, Nicholas 2:52.15
Men 1600 Meter Run 6 Beckman, Nicholas 5:48.37
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 4 Herrick, Trent 17.28q
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 2 Herrick, Trent 16.47
Men 300 Meter Hurdles 5 Herrick, Trent 44.99
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 7 Phillipsburg 48.20
Men 4x800 Relay 5 Phillipsburg 9:58.70
Men High Jump 3 Minkler, JJ J5-08.00
Men Pole Vault 3 Keetem, Kagan J12-00.00
Men Pole Vault 4 Beckman,Nicholas J9-06.00
Men Pole Vault 7 Sisson, Jake 9-00.00
Men Long Jump 5 Minkler, JJ 19-02.00
Men Long Jump 17 Ford, Jeremy 16-06.75
Men Triple Jump 3 Schemper, Nick 40-07.50
Men Triple Jump 7 Minkler, JJ 37-11.50
Men Triple Jump 13 Sisson, Jake 34-01.75
Men Shot Put 9 Keeten, Kasen 38-07.00
Men Discus Throw 2 Keeten, Kasen 133-09
Men Javelin Throw 3 Keeten, Kasen 158-08
Men Javelin Throw 14 McDonald, Boston 123-01

 

Back To Top